CARPETA

GRUPO

TUTOR / A

FCT

1

1º E.S.O. 10

María Isabel  Villegas Lancho

   

2

1º E.S.O. 15

Ana Isabel Martínez Martínez

   

3

1º E.S.O. 17

Eugenia Funes Lorenzo

   

4

2º E.S.O. 20

Beatriz Sánchez Rubio

   

5

2º E.S.O. 21

Margarita Jiménez Fernández

   

6

3º E.S.O. 1

Nuria Hernández Rubio

   

7

3º E.S.O. 2

Pedro Alberto Niso Hurtado

   

8

4º E.S.O. ACADÉMICO 14

Antonio Jesús Pérez Valencia

   

9

4º E.S.O. APLICADO/PRAGE 11/13

Damián Iglesias Domínguez

   

10

1º PMAR (2º ESO) 12

José Joaquín Fabuel de Mora

   

11

2ºPMAR (3º ESO) 7

Pilar Domínguez Galán

   

Bachillerato

12

1º BACH. HUM. CC. SS. 22

María Antonia Porras Garlito

   

13

1º BACH. CIEN. TECN. 6

Blanca Esther Fernández

   

14

2º BACH. HUM. CCSS  4

María José Saponi Sergio

   

15

2º BACH. CIEN. TECN 5

María Luz Báez Martín

   

Formación Profesional Básica

16

F.P.B. INST. ELEC Y CO. 1º.

 Oscar Luis Hernández Gómez

FCT

 

17

F.P.B. INST. ELEC Y CO. 2º

José Enrique Recio Santos

FCT

 

18

F.P.B. MEC. Y CARROC. 1º

Luis Plasencia Domínguez

FCT

 

19

F.P.B. MEC. Y CARROC. 2º

Miguel Mirat Serván

FCT

 

Grado Medio

20

C.F.G.M. ELE 2-2 – 1º A

José Antonio Sánchez Martín

   

21

C.F.G.M. ELE 2-2 – 1º B

Evaristo Collado Bermejo,

   

22

C.F.G.M. ELE 2-2 – 2º

Jesús Pedrera Vecino,

FCT

 

23

C.F.G.M. ELE 2-3 – 1º

José Luis Bachiller Corbacho

   

24

C.F.G.M. ELE 2-3 – 2º

Jesús Roberto Lajas Vega

FCT

 

25

C.F.G.M. TMV 2-1 – 1º

Miguel Ángel Marcos González

   

26

C.F.G.M. TMV 2-1 – 2º

MáximoL. González Casares

FCT

 

27

C.F.G.M. TMV 2-2 – 1º A

José Tomás Carrero Muñana

   

28

C.F.G.M. TMV 2-2 – 1º B

José Antonio Leal González

   

29

C.F.G.M. TMV 2-2 – 2º

Juan Francisco Blázquez Cabello

FCT

 

30

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-1 – 1º A

Esther Hernández Suarez

   

31

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-1 – 1º B

Luz María Mellado Narciso

   

32

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-2 – 2º A

Juan Antonio Cortés Higuero

FCT

 

33

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-2 – 2º B

Luz María Mellado Narciso

   

34

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-3 - 1º

María Teresa Rol Ávila

   

35

C.F.G.M. SAN 2-3 - 2º

María Teresa Rol Ávila

FCT

 

36

C.F.G.M. SEA 2-1 – 1º

Melisa Porras Gil

   

Grado Superior

37

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-1– 1º

Pedro Rafael Navarro Gómez

   

38

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-1– 2º

Ángel Sánchez Donaire

FCT

 

39

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-2 – 1º

Delia Herrera Álvarez

   

40

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-2 – 2º

Tomás Gómez Chaparro

FCT

 

41

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-3 – 1º

Juan Carlos Obregón Crespo

   

42

C.F.G.S. ELE 3-3 – 2º

 José María Delgado Casado

FCT

 

43

C.F.G.S. ELE 34 – 1º

Veronica Irís Cantón Fernández

   

44

C.F.G.S. naked celebrities
Porn Stars
naked celebrities
cartoon porn videos
celebrity porn
young gay porn
naked celebrities
gay anime
hd mobile porn
gay bareback sex
ELE 34 – 2º

Antonio Pérez-Toril Galán

FCT

 

45

C.E.G.S. ELE 41 - 1

Francisco Redondo López

   

46

C.F.G.  ENA 33-1º

García Dopido, Inmaculada

   

47

C.F.G.S ENA 33-2º

Rufino Ovejero García

FCT

 

48

C.F.G.S. TMV 3-1 –1º

Romualdo Grajera Guerra

   

49

C.F.G.S. TMV 3-1 –2º

Manuel José García Matías

FCT

 

50

C.F.G.S. SAN 35 –1º

Francisca Montesinos García

   

51

C.F.G.S. SAN 35 –2º

Juan Blanco Ciudad

FCT

 

52

C.F.G.S. SAN 36 –1º A

Raul Conde Duque

   

53

C.F.G.S. SAN 36 – 1º B

María Matilde Herrera Antunez

   

54

C.F.G.S. SAN 36 – 2º A

Emiliana Mellado Martín

FCT

 

55

C.F.G.S. SAN 36 –2º B

Eva María García Galván

FCT

 

56

C.F.G.S. SAN 38 – 1º

María Luz Pulido Duque

   

57

C.F.G.S. SAN 38 – 2º

Raquel Reveriego Blanco

FCT